CLOSE

COUNTY ENDORSEMENTS

Franklin County

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

King County LD 11, 12, 33, 36, 37, 47, 48

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

KLICKITAT COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

WAHKIAKUM COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

Whatcom County

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

Clallam County

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

GRAYS HARBOR COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

PEND OREILLE COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

JEFFERSON COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

SNOHOMISH COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

KITSAP COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

Snohomish County LD 10, 38, 39

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

WHITMAN COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

ASOTIN COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

CLARK COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

SPOKANE COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

COLUMBIA COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

ISLAND COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

MASON COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

SKAGIT COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

BENTON COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

LEWIS COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

COWLITZ COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

YAKIMA COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

SKAMANIA COUNTY

REPUBLICAN PARTY

WASHINGTON STATE

SHERIFF ENDORSEMENTS

JOHN HILDERBRAND

SHERIFF

ASOTIN COUNTY

PAUL BUDROW

SHERIFF

OKANOGAN COUNTY

BOB SONGER

SHERIFF

KLICKITAT COUNTY

BRAD MANKE

SHERIFF

STEVENS COUNTY

JIM RAYMOND

SHERIFF

FRANKLIN COUNTY

SUMMER SCHEYER

SHERIFF

SKAMANIA COUNTY

ADAM FORTNEY

FORMER SHERIFF

SNOHOMISH COUNTY

WE THE PEOPLE ENDORSEMENTS

CAPA

CHINESE AMERICAN PATRIOTS ALLIANCE

Tom Merz

Wahkiakum County Republican Party Chairman

Wahkiakum Fire District 1 Commissioner

Bobby Martinez

Enumclaw City Council

Position No. 3

Anthony Wright

Enumclaw City Council

Position No. 6

Ryan Gaylor

School Director District 1

Winlock School District

Loren Culp

Patriot

Former Candidate for Washington State Governor.

April Pruitt-Pooler

RWMC President

Army Veteran

LUCA

Latinos United

For Conservative Action

Cristian Sanchez

Toppenish City Council

Position 2

Nolan Weis

City Council

Roslyn

Frank Larose

Ohio Secretary of State, Candidate for U.S. Senate

Former U.S. Army Special Forces Green Beret

JIM HUNTSMAN

The Western Huntsman

Podcast

JAMES BOAD

SHELTON CITY COUNCIL

SEAT ONE

EMMA HERRON

Hospital Board Commissioner

Snoqualmie Valley

LISA ALEXANDER

KELSO CITY COUNCIL MEMBER

POSITION 6

Columbia County

Conservatives

STEVE DUENKEL

Auditor

Mason County

THE LAKE ROOSEVELT

YACHT CLUB

Tricia Davis

BATTLE GROUND CITY COUNCIL MEMBER

TAKE BACK MASON COUNTY

Political action committee

Doug Roulstone

US NAVY (RET.) CAPTAIN AND COMMANDING OFFICER

USS JOHN C. STENNIS AIRCRAFT CARRIER

Gwendolyn Fullerton

council member

Bonney Lake

WILLIAM "BILL" TORSEN

WASHINGTON STATE FERRIES

COMMODORE, RETIRED

STEVEN L. SAUNDERS

COMMAND SERGEANT MAJOR

SPECIAL OPERATIONS DETACHMENT PACIFIC, RETIRED

STAN FITZGERALD

PRESIDENT OF VETERANS FOR AMERICA FIRST

ROY SWIHART

SENIOR PASTOR

COWBOY CHURCH-BOW

ROB GILLESPIE

COUNCILMEMBER

CITY OF OKANOGAN

RICHARD "RICK" HUNT

COLONEL

U.S. MARINE CORPS, RET.

NICK WINTERS

ARMY LIEUTENANT COLONEL, RET.

HOMELAND SECURITY PROFESSIONAL

NICK RICHARDSON

ARMY VETERAN

NON-PROFIT FOUNDER, VETERAN ADVOCATE

NICK LAVACCA

COUNCILMAN AT-LARGE

SEDRO-WOOLLEY

COLONEL MD MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN

FORMER COMMANDER

BANGLADESH ARMY SPECIAL FORCES

MJ BOLT

SPOKANE COUNTY GOP VICE CHAIR

FORMER SPOKANE SCHOOL BOARD DIRECTOR, MEMBER OF THE STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION

MICHELLE BELKOT

COUNCILWOMAN

CLARK COUNTY

KENNETH SPENCER, JR.

TREASURER

BENTON COUNTY

KAT SNIDER

SCHOOL DIRECTOR

(DISTRICT 3) KETTLE FALLS

JOELLEN KESTI

MAYOR CANDIDATE

COUNCIL MEMBER AND SEDRO-WOOLLEY

JOE KENT

FORMER SPECIAL FORCES

GREEN BERET

JOE KENNEDY

FOOTBALL COACH

BREMERTON HIGH SCHOOL

JHOANNA JONES

CITY COUNCIL

RICHLAND

JEFF MCMILLAN

TONASKET CITY COUNCIL

POSITION 2

GABE GALBRAIH

KENNEWICK SCHOOL BOARD

DIRECTOR 2

ERIN SITTERLEY

CITY COUNCIL

SEATAC

ERIKA GEORGE

PROSECUTING ATTORNEY

STEVENS COUNTY

ERIC EISINGER

PROSECUTOR

BENTON COUNTY

ELPIDIA SAAVEDRA

MAYOR

TOPPENISH

DR. JONATHAN HANSEN

PRESIDENT

WORLD MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL

DARIUS J. SLADE

BUSINESS MANAGER

DSHS

CITIZEN POLITICAL ACTION COALITION

CPAC

AUDRA BYRD

RICHLAND SCHOOL BOARD

DIRECTOR, VICE PRESIDENT